LEGO Trading Post: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m Removed protection from "LEGO Trading Post" |
FrankkieNL (talk | contribs) m Added second instance of 10266 (Lunar lander) Tags: Visual edit: Switched wikieditor |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|Apollo 11 Lunar Lander | |Apollo 11 Lunar Lander | ||
|DiverAlpha | |DiverAlpha | ||
| | |||
|Ready | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.lego.com/nl-nl/product/nasa-apollo-11-lunar-lander-10266 10266] | |||
|Apollo 11 Lunar Lander | |||
|FrankkieNL | |||
| | | | ||
|Ready | |Ready | ||
Revision as of 18:58, 17 September 2025
Welcome to the LEGO Trading Post at Pixelbar. Here members can take available LEGO sets home to build them.
If you borrow a LEGO set, you automatically consent to the rules.
Currently available sets:
| Set #: | Description | Owner | Weight | Current status | Borrowed by | Since | Cue | Note |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8258 | Crane Truck | DiverAlpha | Ready | |||||
| 10262 | Aston Martin DB5 | DiverAlpha | Ready | |||||
| 10266 | Apollo 11 Lunar Lander | DiverAlpha | Ready | |||||
| 10266 | Apollo 11 Lunar Lander | FrankkieNL | Ready | |||||
| 10268 | Vestas Wind Turbine | Noegip | Ready | |||||
| 10274 | Ghostbusters Ecto-1 | DiverAlpha | Ready | |||||
| 10281 | Bonsai Tree | Noegip | Ready | Only spring leaves available | ||||
| 10283 | Space Shuttle Discovery | Noegip | Ready | |||||
| 42082 | Rough Terrain Crane | Noegip | Ready | |||||
| 42100 | Liebherr R9800 Excavator | Noegip | Ready | Daffy | 04-06-2025 | |||
| 42110 | Land Rover Defender | Noegip | Ready | |||||
| 75212 | Kessel Run Millenium Falcon | Noegip | Ready | |||||
| 75313 | AT-AT | Noegip | Ready | |||||
| 75255 | X-Wing Starfighter | Noegip | Ready | |||||
| 92176 | Apollo Saturn V | Noegip | Ready |