LEGO Trading Post: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
DiverAlpha (talk | contribs) Created |
FrankkieNL (talk | contribs) m Added 31134 Space Shuttle Tag: wikieditor |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Welcome to the LEGO Trading Post at Pixelbar. Here members can take available LEGO sets home to build them. | Welcome to the LEGO Trading Post at Pixelbar. Here members can take available LEGO sets home to build them. | ||
If you borrow a LEGO set, you automatically consent to the [[Trading Rules|rules]]. | |||
Currently available sets: | Currently available sets: | ||
| Line 7: | Line 9: | ||
!Description | !Description | ||
!Owner | !Owner | ||
!Weight | |||
!Current status | !Current status | ||
!Borrowed by | !Borrowed by | ||
!Since | !Since | ||
!Cue | |||
!Note | !Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.bricklink.com/v2/catalog/catalogitem.page?S=8258-1#T=S&O=%7B%22iconly%22:0%7D 8258] | |||
|Crane Truck | |||
|DiverAlpha | |||
| | |||
|Ready | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.lego.com/nl-nl/product/james-bond-aston-martin-db5-10262 10262] | |||
|Aston Martin DB5 | |||
|DiverAlpha | |||
| | |||
|Ready | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.lego.com/nl-nl/product/nasa-apollo-11-lunar-lander-10266 10266] | |||
|Apollo 11 Lunar Lander | |||
|DiverAlpha | |||
| | |||
|Ready | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.lego.com/nl-nl/product/nasa-apollo-11-lunar-lander-10266 10266] | |||
|Apollo 11 Lunar Lander | |||
|FrankkieNL | |||
| | |||
|Ready | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.lego.com/nl-nl/product/vestas-wind-turbine-10268 10268] | |||
|Vestas Wind Turbine | |||
|Noegip | |||
| | |||
|Ready | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.lego.com/nl-nl/product/ghostbusters-ecto-1-10274 10274] | |||
|Ghostbusters Ecto-1 | |||
|DiverAlpha | |||
| | |||
|Ready | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.lego.com/nl-nl/product/bonsai-tree-10281 10281] | |||
|Bonsai Tree | |||
|Noegip | |||
| | |||
|Ready | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Only spring leaves available | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.lego.com/nl-nl/product/nasa-space-shuttle-discovery-10283 10283] | |||
|Space Shuttle Discovery | |||
|Noegip | |||
| | |||
|Ready | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.lego.com/nl-nl/product/space-shuttle-31134 31134] | |||
|Creator 3-in-1 Space Shuttle | |||
|FrankkieNL | |||
| | | | ||
|Ready | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 20: | Line 106: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.lego.com/nl-nl/product/rough-terrain-crane-42082 42082] | |||
|Rough Terrain Crane | |||
|Noegip | |||
| | | | ||
|Ready | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.lego.com/nl-nl/product/liebherr-r-9800-excavator-42100 42100] | |||
|Liebherr R9800 Excavator | |||
|Noegip | |||
| | |||
|Ready | |||
|Daffy | |||
|04-06-2025 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.lego.com/nl-nl/product/land-rover-defender-42110 42110] | |||
|Land Rover Defender | |||
|Noegip | |||
| | | | ||
|Ready | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.lego.com/nl-nl/product/kessel-run-millennium-falcon-75212 75212] | |||
|Kessel Run Millenium Falcon | |||
|Noegip | |||
| | |||
|Ready | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.lego.com/nl-nl/product/at-at-75313 75313] | |||
|AT-AT | |||
|Noegip | |||
| | |||
|Ready | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.lego.com/nl-nl/product/x-wing-starfighter-75355 75255] | |||
|X-Wing Starfighter | |||
|Noegip | |||
| | |||
|Ready | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.lego.com/nl-nl/product/lego-nasa-apollo-saturn-v-92176 92176] | |||
|Apollo Saturn V | |||
|Noegip | |||
| | |||
|Ready | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Latest revision as of 19:03, 17 September 2025
Welcome to the LEGO Trading Post at Pixelbar. Here members can take available LEGO sets home to build them.
If you borrow a LEGO set, you automatically consent to the rules.
Currently available sets:
| Set #: | Description | Owner | Weight | Current status | Borrowed by | Since | Cue | Note |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8258 | Crane Truck | DiverAlpha | Ready | |||||
| 10262 | Aston Martin DB5 | DiverAlpha | Ready | |||||
| 10266 | Apollo 11 Lunar Lander | DiverAlpha | Ready | |||||
| 10266 | Apollo 11 Lunar Lander | FrankkieNL | Ready | |||||
| 10268 | Vestas Wind Turbine | Noegip | Ready | |||||
| 10274 | Ghostbusters Ecto-1 | DiverAlpha | Ready | |||||
| 10281 | Bonsai Tree | Noegip | Ready | Only spring leaves available | ||||
| 10283 | Space Shuttle Discovery | Noegip | Ready | |||||
| 31134 | Creator 3-in-1 Space Shuttle | FrankkieNL | Ready | |||||
| 42082 | Rough Terrain Crane | Noegip | Ready | |||||
| 42100 | Liebherr R9800 Excavator | Noegip | Ready | Daffy | 04-06-2025 | |||
| 42110 | Land Rover Defender | Noegip | Ready | |||||
| 75212 | Kessel Run Millenium Falcon | Noegip | Ready | |||||
| 75313 | AT-AT | Noegip | Ready | |||||
| 75255 | X-Wing Starfighter | Noegip | Ready | |||||
| 92176 | Apollo Saturn V | Noegip | Ready |