LEGO Trading Post: Difference between revisions

From Pixelbar
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
m Added 31134 Space Shuttle
Tag: wikieditor
 
(7 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 9: Line 9:
!Description
!Description
!Owner
!Owner
!Weight
!Current status
!Current status
!Borrowed by
!Borrowed by
Line 18: Line 19:
|Crane Truck
|Crane Truck
|DiverAlpha
|DiverAlpha
|Being prepared
|
|Ready
|
|
|
|
Line 27: Line 29:
|Aston Martin DB5
|Aston Martin DB5
|DiverAlpha
|DiverAlpha
|Being prepared
|
|Ready
|
|
|
|
Line 36: Line 39:
|Apollo 11 Lunar Lander
|Apollo 11 Lunar Lander
|DiverAlpha
|DiverAlpha
|Being prepared
|
|Ready
|
|
|
|
|-
|[https://www.lego.com/nl-nl/product/nasa-apollo-11-lunar-lander-10266 10266]
|Apollo 11 Lunar Lander
|FrankkieNL
|
|Ready
|
|
|
|
Line 45: Line 59:
|Vestas Wind Turbine
|Vestas Wind Turbine
|Noegip
|Noegip
|Being prepared
|
|Ready
|
|
|
|
Line 54: Line 69:
|Ghostbusters Ecto-1
|Ghostbusters Ecto-1
|DiverAlpha
|DiverAlpha
|Being prepared
|
|Ready
|
|
|
|
Line 63: Line 79:
|Bonsai Tree
|Bonsai Tree
|Noegip
|Noegip
|Being prepared
|
|Ready
|
|
|
|
Line 72: Line 89:
|Space Shuttle Discovery
|Space Shuttle Discovery
|Noegip
|Noegip
|Being prepared
|
|Ready
|
|
|
|
|-
|[https://www.lego.com/nl-nl/product/space-shuttle-31134 31134]
|Creator 3-in-1 Space Shuttle
|FrankkieNL
|
|Ready
|
|
|
|
Line 81: Line 109:
|Rough Terrain Crane
|Rough Terrain Crane
|Noegip
|Noegip
|Being prepared
|
|Ready
|
|
|
|
Line 90: Line 119:
|Liebherr R9800 Excavator
|Liebherr R9800 Excavator
|Noegip
|Noegip
|Being prepared
|
|
|
|Ready
|Daffy
|04-06-2025
|
|
|
|
Line 99: Line 129:
|Land Rover Defender
|Land Rover Defender
|Noegip
|Noegip
|Being prepared
|
|Ready
|
|
|
|
Line 108: Line 139:
|Kessel Run Millenium Falcon
|Kessel Run Millenium Falcon
|Noegip
|Noegip
|Being prepared
|
|Ready
|
|
|
|
Line 117: Line 149:
|AT-AT
|AT-AT
|Noegip
|Noegip
|Being prepared
|
|Ready
|
|
|
|
|
|TeQ
|
|
|-
|-
Line 126: Line 159:
|X-Wing Starfighter
|X-Wing Starfighter
|Noegip
|Noegip
|Being prepared
|
|Ready
|
|
|
|
Line 135: Line 169:
|Apollo Saturn V
|Apollo Saturn V
|Noegip
|Noegip
|Being prepared
|
|Ready
|
|
|
|

Latest revision as of 19:03, 17 September 2025

Welcome to the LEGO Trading Post at Pixelbar. Here members can take available LEGO sets home to build them.

If you borrow a LEGO set, you automatically consent to the rules.

Currently available sets:

Set #: Description Owner Weight Current status Borrowed by Since Cue Note
8258 Crane Truck DiverAlpha Ready
10262 Aston Martin DB5 DiverAlpha Ready
10266 Apollo 11 Lunar Lander DiverAlpha Ready
10266 Apollo 11 Lunar Lander FrankkieNL Ready
10268 Vestas Wind Turbine Noegip Ready
10274 Ghostbusters Ecto-1 DiverAlpha Ready
10281 Bonsai Tree Noegip Ready Only spring leaves available
10283 Space Shuttle Discovery Noegip Ready
31134 Creator 3-in-1 Space Shuttle FrankkieNL Ready
42082 Rough Terrain Crane Noegip Ready
42100 Liebherr R9800 Excavator Noegip Ready Daffy 04-06-2025
42110 Land Rover Defender Noegip Ready
75212 Kessel Run Millenium Falcon Noegip Ready
75313 AT-AT Noegip Ready
75255 X-Wing Starfighter Noegip Ready
92176 Apollo Saturn V Noegip Ready